Tablica Lige

Vrijeme čitanja: < 1 min
EKIPAPOBPORKOŠ+KOŠ-+/-
Veterani Puntamika107430+44
Vrsi106256+6
Eurostep.hr105653+3
Voštarnica104744+3
Vladuli015356-3
Total (Ball)ing014447-3
Preko015662-6
Jadera013074-44
Vodovod Ballers00000